HOME : Model : Adriana Lima : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Adriana Lima Photo

Picture Gallery [10 Pics]

Name : Adriana Lima
Birth Name : Adriana Francesca Lima
Date of Birth : June 12, 1981
Place of Birth : Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Profession : Actress, Model
Sex : Female
Full Adriana Lima Profile  
More of Adriana Lima :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Adriana Lima Photos

Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
More Adriana Lima Pictures [ 10 Photos ]

Adriana Lima Biography

Adriana Francesca Lima was born on June 12, 1981, in Salvador, Brazil. The blue/gray-eyed beauty can attribute her exotic good looks to her French, Portuguese, Native-American, and Caribbean heritage. While her heritage may be a mix, her beauty and success are crystal clear. Like her Brazilian counterparts Gisele Bundchen and Ana Beatriz Barros, Adriana hails from a small town, a far cry from the glamorous life she inhabits today. She is best known for her modeling work with Victoria's Secret and Maybelline.
Read Full Biography

Adriana Lima : Related Websites

Adriana Lima - AskMen.com

Adriana Lima - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Adriana Lima - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Adriana Lima - Perfect People feature on Adriana Lima that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Adriana Lima at SpyStars.com - Adriana Lima Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Adriana Lima - Enjoy Great Collection of Adriana Lima Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Adriana Lima at Celevs.com -

Adriana Lima - Hollyscoop.com