HOME : Actress : Alyssa Milano : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Alyssa Milano Photo

Picture Gallery [24 Pics]

Name : Alyssa Milano
Birth Name : Alyssa Jayne Milano
Date of Birth : December 19, 1972
Place of Birth : Brooklyn, New York
Profession : Actress, Musician
Sex : Female
Full Alyssa Milano Profile  
More of Alyssa Milano :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Alyssa Milano Photos

Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
More Alyssa Milano Pictures [ 24 Photos ]

Alyssa Milano Biography

Alyssa Milano was born in December of 1972 to Tom and Lin Milano. She has a younger brother Cory who has acted in some of Alyssa's movies. One of her first acting breaks was in the hit TV show "Who's the Boss?" with Tony Danza. She has acted along such actors as Arnold Schwarzenegger, Johnathan Silverman of TV's "The Single Guy", John Candy, Will Smith, Sean Astin, and Christian Slater.

Alyssa produced a teen workout video in 1988 called Teen Steam.
Read Full Biography

Alyssa Milano : Related Websites

Alyssa Milano - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Alyssa Milano - Perfect People feature on Alyssa Milano that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Alyssa Milano - Enjoy Great Collection of Alyssa Milano Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One