HOME : Actress : Amanda Bynes : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Amanda Bynes Photo

Picture Gallery [16 Pics]

Name : Amanda Bynes
Birth Name : Amanda Laura Bynes
Date of Birth : April 3, 1986
Place of Birth : Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Profession : Actress
Sex : Female
Full Amanda Bynes Profile  
More of Amanda Bynes :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Amanda Bynes Photos

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes
More Amanda Bynes Pictures [ 16 Photos ]

Amanda Bynes Biography

Her success could be attributed mostly to her father, an avid comedy enthusiast who encouraged her and her progeny to perform for others. At the age of ten she got her start by performing at a Laugh Factory kids' comedy showcase and then she was discoverd by Nickelodeon talent scouts and formally brought into the film/television industry. Her film debut was in Big Fat Liar which was a runaway childrens movie bonanza. Her Charlie Chaplin style slapstick comedy brought great fun to the film and helped make it a smash hit.yed by critics, but alas, embraced by audiences.
Read Full Biography

Amanda Bynes : Related Websites

Amanda Bynes - AskMen.com

Amanda Bynes - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Amanda Bynes - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Amanda Bynes - Perfect People feature on Amanda Bynes that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Amanda Bynes at SpyStars.com - Amanda Bynes Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Amanda Bynes - Enjoy Great Collection of Amanda Bynes Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Amanda Bynes at Celevs.com -

Amanda Bynes - Hollyscoop.com