HOME : Musician : Avril Lavigne : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Avril Lavigne Photo

Picture Gallery [10 Pics]

Name : Avril Lavigne
Birth Name : Avril Ramona Lavigne
Date of Birth : September 27, 1984
Place of Birth : Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Profession : Musician
Sex : Female
Full Avril Lavigne Profile  
More of Avril Lavigne :
Biography , Credits , Send A Card

Avril Lavigne Photos

Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
More Avril Lavigne Pictures [ 10 Photos ]

Avril Lavigne Biography

Anything but ordinary. That's putting it mildly when describing Avril Lavigne. A skater-punk, a dynamic spirit, a true wild child. One of those rare creatures who started wowing people with her voice and character at around age 2. A small-town kid who couldn't sit still in class but had the confidence and determination to take off, virtually on her own, to hone her songwriting skills in New York City and Los Angeles.
Read Full Biography

Avril Lavigne : Related Websites

Avril Lavigne - AskMen.com

Avril Lavigne - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Avril Lavigne - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Avril Lavigne - Perfect People feature on Avril Lavigne that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Avril Lavigne at SpyStars.com - Avril Lavigne Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Avril Lavigne - Enjoy Great Collection of Avril Lavigne Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Avril Lavigne at Celevs.com -

Avril Lavigne - Hollyscoop.com