HOME : Actor : Ben Affleck : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Ben Affleck Photo

Picture Gallery [25 Pics]

Name : Ben Affleck
Birth Name : Benjamin Geza Affleck
Date of Birth : August 15, 1972
Place of Birth : Berkeley, California, USA
Profession : Actor
Sex : Male
Full Ben Affleck Profile  
More of Ben Affleck :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Ben Affleck Photos

Ben Affleck at 2nd Annual 'Ante Up For Africa' Celebrity Poker Tournament at 2008 World Series of Poker
Ben Affleck at 2nd Annual 'Ante Up For Africa' Celebrity Poker Tournament at 2008 World Series of Poker
Ben Affleck at 2nd Annual 'Ante Up For Africa' Celebrity Poker Tournament at 2008 World Series of Poker
Ben Affleck at 2nd Annual 'Ante Up For Africa' Celebrity Poker Tournament at 2008 World Series of Poker
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck
More Ben Affleck Pictures [ 25 Photos ]

Ben Affleck Biography

Benjamin Geza Affleck was born on August 15, 1972 in Berkeley, California. His father works in a Drug rehabilitation hospital in California and his mother is a teacher in Cambridge. His younger brother, Casey, is also an actor and co-starred with Ben in Good Will Hunting. When Affleck was very young his family relocated to the Boston area. This is where he broke into acting.
Read Full Biography

Ben Affleck : Related Websites

Ben Affleck - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Ben Affleck - Perfect People feature on Ben Affleck that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Ben Affleck - Enjoy Great Collection of Ben Affleck Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One