HOME : Musician : Britney Spears : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Britney Spears Photo

Picture Gallery [43 Pics]

Name : Britney Spears
Birth Name : Britney Jean Spears
Date of Birth : December 2, 1981
Place of Birth : Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Profession : Actress, Musician
Sex : Female
Full Britney Spears Profile  
More of Britney Spears :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Britney Spears Photos

Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
Britney Spears at 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room at Paramount Pictures Studios, Los Angeles
More Britney Spears Pictures [ 43 Photos ]

Britney Spears Biography

BRITNEY JEAN SPEARS was born Dec. 2, 1981, in Kentwood, a small town in Louisiana. Britney always liked to perform and dance but mostly sing. Although technically her first public performance was at the age of 4 (when she sang "What Child Is This" at her local church). she auditioned for the mickey mouse club in 1991.
Read Full Biography

Britney Spears : Related Websites

Britney Spears - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Britney Spears - Perfect People feature on Britney Spears that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Britney Spears - Enjoy Great Collection of Britney Spears Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One