HOME : Actress : Cameron Diaz : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Cameron Diaz Photo

Picture Gallery [34 Pics]

Name : Cameron Diaz
Birth Name : Cameron Michelle Diaz
Date of Birth : August 30, 1972
Place of Birth : San Diego, California, USA
Profession : Actress, Model
Sex : Female
Full Cameron Diaz Profile  
More of Cameron Diaz :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Cameron Diaz Photos

Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
More Cameron Diaz Pictures [ 34 Photos ]

Cameron Diaz Biography

It is hard to believe that Cameron's first movie role was playing the female lead in the hilarious Jim Carrey triumph The Mask. She did an excellent job, and came as a surprise to everyone who saw the movie. People were without a doubt looking around and asking each other; "who is she and where did she come from?"

The truth is, Cameron Diaz born in San Diego, California on August 30, 1972 started out as a model who left home to live in Japan when she landed a contract with the Elite Modeling Agency. Soon she was modeling all over the world, from Mexico to Australia, from Paris to Morocco, she continued building her modeling career and earning a great living. Cameron started to appear in different advertisements.
Read Full Biography

Cameron Diaz : Related Websites

Cameron Diaz - AskMen.com

Cameron Diaz - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Cameron Diaz - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Cameron Diaz - Perfect People feature on Cameron Diaz that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Cameron Diaz at SpyStars.com - Cameron Diaz Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Cameron Diaz - Enjoy Great Collection of Cameron Diaz Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Cameron Diaz at Celevs.com -

Cameron Diaz - Hollyscoop.com

Absolutenow.com - Find Cameron Diaz images, biography, movies, and many more. Daily updated.