HOME : Model : Carmen Electra : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Carmen Electra Photo

Picture Gallery [22 Pics]

Name : Carmen Electra
Birth Name : Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth : April 20, 1972
Place of Birth : Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Profession : Actress, Model
Sex : Female
Full Carmen Electra Profile  
More of Carmen Electra :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Carmen Electra Photos

Carmen Electra at Blackjack debut at Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino
Carmen Electra at Blackjack debut at Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino
Carmen Electra at Blackjack debut at Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino
Carmen Electra at Blackjack debut at Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
More Carmen Electra Pictures [ 22 Photos ]

Carmen Electra Biography

Carmen Electra was born in Cincinnati (Ohio) on April 20, 1972. Of course, back then she was Tara Leigh Patrick, just a little girl growing up in White Oak, Ohio. At the age of 9, she was selected for the School for Creative and Performing Arts. While she was there she took singing lessons, and by her teenage years, she was dancing in musicals and doing her own choreographing for the school's theater ensemble. Her goal was to eventually make it out to Los Angeles and get a record deal, and at age fifteen, she took her first big step.
Read Full Biography

Carmen Electra : Related Websites

Carmen Electra - AskMen.com

Carmen Electra - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Carmen Electra - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Carmen Electra - Perfect People feature on Carmen Electra that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Carmen Electra at SpyStars.com - Carmen Electra Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Carmen Electra - Enjoy Great Collection of Carmen Electra Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Carmen Electra at Celevs.com -

Carmen Electra - Hollyscoop.com