HOME : Actress : Charisma Carpenter : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Charisma Carpenter Photo

Picture Gallery [9 Pics]

Name : Charisma Carpenter
Birth Name : Charisma Lee Carpenter
Date of Birth : July 23, 1970
Place of Birth : Las Vegas, Nevada
Profession : Actress
Sex : Female
Full Charisma Carpenter Profile  
More of Charisma Carpenter :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Charisma Carpenter Photos

Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
More Charisma Carpenter Pictures [ 9 Photos ]

Charisma Carpenter Biography

Charisma Carpenter was born on July 23, 1970, and raised in fast-paced Las Vegas, Nevada. Even in childhood, Charisma was very interested in the performing arts. At the young age of 5, she was already studying classical ballet.

Although Charisma enjoyed living in Los Vegas, her parents decided to move to Mexico when she was 15 years old. It was at this point that Charisma decided to attend the School of Creative and Performing Arts and do the one-hour commute from Mexico to San Diego.
Read Full Biography

Charisma Carpenter : Related Websites

Charisma Carpenter - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Charisma Carpenter - Perfect People feature on Charisma Carpenter that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Charisma Carpenter - Enjoy Great Collection of Charisma Carpenter Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One