HOME : Actress : Drew Barrymore : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Drew Barrymore Photo

Picture Gallery [14 Pics]

Name : Drew Barrymore
Birth Name : Drew Blythe Barrymore
Date of Birth : February 22, 1975
Place of Birth : Culver City, California, USA
Profession : Actress, Producer, Director
Sex : Female
Full Drew Barrymore Profile  
More of Drew Barrymore :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Drew Barrymore Photos

Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
More Drew Barrymore Pictures [ 14 Photos ]

Drew Barrymore Biography

Drew Blythe Barrymore was born on February 22, 1975. Parented by the famous Hollywood-royalty Barrymore family. She first began acting at the tender age of 11 months in a TV commercial. At 7, Drew was starring in box-office record-breaker E.T.
Read Full Biography

Drew Barrymore : Related Websites

Drew Barrymore - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Drew Barrymore - Perfect People feature on Drew Barrymore that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Drew Barrymore - Enjoy Great Collection of Drew Barrymore Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One