HOME : Actress : Eva Longoria : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Eva Longoria Photo

Picture Gallery [23 Pics]

Name : Eva Longoria
Birth Name : Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Date of Birth : March 15, 1975
Place of Birth : Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Profession : Actress
Sex : Female
Full Eva Longoria Profile  
More of Eva Longoria :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Eva Longoria Photos

Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria
More Eva Longoria Pictures [ 23 Photos ]

Eva Longoria Biography

Eva Longoria was born in Corpus Christi, Texas. She attended Texas' A&M University before breaking into T.V. soap operas which includes The Bold and the Beautiful, General Hospital and Beverly Hills 90210. Gabrielle Solis may be one of the characters in the popular primetime series Desperate Housewives, but Eva Longoria, the actress who plays Gabrielle, is far from desperate.
Read Full Biography

Eva Longoria : Related Websites

Eva Longoria - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Eva Longoria - Perfect People feature on Eva Longoria that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Eva Longoria - Enjoy Great Collection of Eva Longoria Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One