HOME : Actress : Hsu Chi : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Hsu Chi Photo

Picture Gallery [10 Pics]

Name : Hsu Chi
Birth Name : Shu Qi
Date of Birth : April 16, 1976
Place of Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Profession : Actress
Sex : Female
Full Hsu Chi Profile  
More of Hsu Chi :
Send A Card

Hsu Chi Photos

Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
More Hsu Chi Pictures [ 10 Photos ]

Hsu Chi : Related Websites

Perfect People - Hsu Chi - Perfect People feature on Hsu Chi that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.