HOME : Musician : Jennifer Lopez : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Jennifer Lopez Photo

Picture Gallery [34 Pics]

Name : Jennifer Lopez
Birth Name : Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Nickname : J.Lo, Jenny
Date of Birth : July 24, 1969
Place of Birth : Castle Hill, The Bronx, New York, USA
Profession : Singer, Actress, Model
Full Jennifer Lopez Profile  
More of Jennifer Lopez :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Jennifer Lopez Photos

Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
More Jennifer Lopez Pictures [ 34 Photos ]

Jennifer Lopez Biography

Jennifer Lynn Lopez is a superstar singer, actress and performer. She was born on July 24, 1970. Her parents came to New York from Ponce, Puerto Rico. Her father is a computer operations manager, and her mother, a kindergarten teacher. She is the richest Latin American in Hollywood according to Forbes magazine[1] and also the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America.
Read Full Biography

Jennifer Lopez : Related Websites

Jennifer Lopez - AskMen.com

Jennifer Lopez - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Jennifer Lopez - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Jennifer Lopez - Perfect People feature on Jennifer Lopez that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Jennifer Lopez at SpyStars.com - Jennifer Lopez Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Jennifer Lopez - Enjoy Great Collection of Jennifer Lopez Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Jennifer Lopez at Celevs.com -

Jennifer Lopez - Hollyscoop.com

Absolutenow.com - Find Jennifer Lopez images, biography, movies, and many more. Daily updated.