HOME : Actress : Jessica Biel : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Jessica Biel Photo

Picture Gallery [14 Pics]

Name : Jessica Biel
Birth Name : Jessica Claire Biel
Date of Birth : March 3, 1982
Place of Birth : Ely, Minnesota, USA
Profession : Actress
Sex : Female
Full Jessica Biel Profile  
More of Jessica Biel :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Jessica Biel Photos

Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
More Jessica Biel Pictures [ 14 Photos ]

Jessica Biel Biography

Born March 3, 1982, in Ely, Minnesota, Jessica is a controversial sexy model and inspiring actress. She is a gorgeous woman, and what makes Jessica stand out is that her maturity exceeds the age on her driver's license. Jessica's on-screen career began in 1996, where she played Mary Camden, the oldest daughter of a minister couple in the squeaky clean TV hit "7th Heaven". She also branched out to the big screen with parts in "Ulee's Gold" in '97 and "I'll Be Home For Christmas" in 1998, where she played opposite Home Improvement's Jonathan Taylor Thomas.

Raised in Boulder, Colorado, Jessica started doing plays at the age of nine with roles in "The Sound of Music", "Annie", "Beauty and the Beast", and "Anything Goes".
Read Full Biography

Jessica Biel : Related Websites

Jessica Biel - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Jessica Biel - Perfect People feature on Jessica Biel that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Jessica Biel - Enjoy Great Collection of Jessica Biel Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One