HOME : Musician : Jessica Simpson : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Jessica Simpson Photo

Picture Gallery [21 Pics]

Name : Jessica Simpson
Birth Name : Jessica Ann Simpson
Date of Birth : July 10, 1980
Place of Birth : Dallas, Texas, USA
Profession : Actress, Musician
Sex : Female
Full Jessica Simpson Profile  
More of Jessica Simpson :
Biography , Filmography , Credits , Send A Card

Jessica Simpson Photos

Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
More Jessica Simpson Pictures [ 21 Photos ]

Jessica Simpson Biography

Born July 10, 1980, in Dallas, Texas, this sexy 5' 3" recording star and singer displays a hard core attitude in her performances. Jessica Simpson has a younger sister named Ashlee. Her father, who is a psychologist, manages her career, and her mother designs her wardrobe and assists in the business affairs. Jessica first developed and nurtured her talent in the local Baptist church, where her father also works as the congregation's youth minister.

While at church camp, at the age of 13, Jessica sang Whitney Houston's "I Will Always Love You" and an arrangement of "Amazing Grace".
Read Full Biography

Jessica Simpson : Related Websites

Jessica Simpson - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Jessica Simpson - Perfect People feature on Jessica Simpson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Jessica Simpson - Enjoy Great Collection of Jessica Simpson Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One