HOME : Musician : Justin Timberlake : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Justin Timberlake Photo

Picture Gallery [10 Pics]

Name : Justin Timberlake
Birth Name : Justin Randall Timberlake
Date of Birth : January 31, 1981
Place of Birth : Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Profession : Actor, Musician
Sex : Male
Full Justin Timberlake Profile  
More of Justin Timberlake :
Biography , Filmography , Discography , Send A Card

Justin Timberlake Photos

Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
More Justin Timberlake Pictures [ 10 Photos ]

Justin Timberlake Biography

There are few artists who truly deserve the title of superstar. Justin Timberlake is undoubtedly one of them. As both a member of *NSYNC and a solo artist, Southern superstar Justin Timberlake has played a major role in the teen pop explosion of the '90s and 2000s. In 2002, he released his debut solo album, Justified, which sold over seven million copies worldwide and Timberlake's second solo release, FutureSex/LoveSounds, was released in 2006 with the #1 hit singles "SexyBack" and "My Love".

Like similar teen pop favorites who have included the Backstreet Boys, C-Note, Christina Aguilera, Hanson, the Spice Girls, and Britney Spears, Timberlake usually doesn't get much respect from rock critics (who, in many cases, tend to be very alternative-minded and anti-commercialistic).
Read Full Biography

Justin Timberlake : Related Websites

Justin Timberlake - AskMen.com

Justin Timberlake - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Justin Timberlake - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Justin Timberlake - Perfect People feature on Justin Timberlake that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Justin Timberlake at SpyStars.com - Justin Timberlake Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Justin Timberlake - Enjoy Great Collection of Justin Timberlake Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Justin Timberlake at Celevs.com -

Justin Timberlake - Hollyscoop.com