HOME : Actress : Lindsay Lohan : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Lindsay Lohan Photo

Picture Gallery [15 Pics]

Name : Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name : Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Date of Birth : July 2, 1986
Place of Birth : New York, New York, USA
Profession : Actress, Musician
Sex : Female
Full Lindsay Lohan Profile  
More of Lindsay Lohan :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Lindsay Lohan Photos

Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
More Lindsay Lohan Pictures [ 15 Photos ]

Lindsay Lohan Biography

Lindsay Morgan Lohan was born in New York City, on 2nd July 1986, to Dina and Michael Lohan. Her mum is a former Radio City Rockette & her father was in the pasta business after making enough, he went to Hollywood financing independent films. She is the eldest of four siblings. Lohan has been studying, dancing and singing since age 4 & a model since age 3, Lohan has the distinction of being the first red-headed child to be signed by the prestigious Ford Modeling Agency. Her freckled face is familiar from more than sixty television commercials including spots for The Gap, Jello, Pizza Hut, and Wendy?s.
Read Full Biography

Lindsay Lohan : Related Websites

Lindsay Lohan - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Lindsay Lohan - Perfect People feature on Lindsay Lohan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

CelebWeLove.com : Lindsay Lohan - Enjoy Great Collection of Lindsay Lohan Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One