HOME : Actress : Madchen Amick : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Madchen Amick Photo

Picture Gallery [17 Pics]

Name : Madchen Amick
Birth Name : Mädchen Amick
Date of Birth : December 12, 1970
Place of Birth : Sparks, Nevada, USA
Profession : Model, Actress
Sex : Female
Full Madchen Amick Profile  
More of Madchen Amick :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Madchen Amick Photos

Madchen Amick
Madchen Amick
Madchen Amick
Madchen Amick
Madchen Amick
Madchen Amick
More Madchen Amick Pictures [ 17 Photos ]

Madchen Amick Biography

Madchen Amick (May-chen Ay-mick) was born in Reno, Nevada on December 12, 1970 to Bill and Judy. She is half German, a quarter Norwegian, and a quarter Swedish. M䤣hen's parents divorced when she was two and a half years old. Her mother, a medical office manager, re-married to a musician and band leader, now deceased, whom M䤣hen considers her real father. M䤣hen is trained in various forms of dance: tap, ballet, jazz, and modern.
Read Full Biography

Madchen Amick : Related Websites

Madchen Amick - AskMen.com

Perfect People - Madchen Amick - Perfect People feature on Madchen Amick that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.