HOME : Actress : Monica Bellucci : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Monica Bellucci Photo

Picture Gallery [9 Pics]

Name : Monica Bellucci
Birth Name : Monica Anna Maria Bellucci
Date of Birth : September 30, 1964
Place of Birth : Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy
Profession : Actress, Model
Sex : Female
Full Monica Bellucci Profile  
More of Monica Bellucci :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Monica Bellucci Photos

Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci
More Monica Bellucci Pictures [ 9 Photos ]

Monica Bellucci Biography

Film critics are quick to compare Monica Bellucci to previous Italian beauties, but she is her own brand of sultry icon. Monica's classic and elegant good looks are matched only by an equally sophisticated and refined fashion sense. She is beauty exemplified, and without a doubt one of the most beautiful women in the world. Monica has the body of a goddess, the eyes of a princess, and the sultry lips of a siren. She is model-turned-actress that has generated a lot of Oscar buzz for her.
Read Full Biography

Monica Bellucci : Related Websites

Monica Bellucci - AskMen.com

Monica Bellucci - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Monica Bellucci - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Monica Bellucci - Perfect People feature on Monica Bellucci that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Monica Bellucci at SpyStars.com - Monica Bellucci Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Monica Bellucci - Enjoy Great Collection of Monica Bellucci Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Monica Bellucci at Celevs.com -