HOME : Model : Pamela Anderson : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Pamela Anderson Photo

Picture Gallery [17 Pics]

Name : Pamela Anderson
Birth Name : Pamela Denise Anderson
Date of Birth : July 1, 1967
Place of Birth : Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Profession : Actress, Model, Producer
Sex : Female
Full Pamela Anderson Profile  
More of Pamela Anderson :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Pamela Anderson Photos

Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
More Pamela Anderson Pictures [ 17 Photos ]

Pamela Anderson Biography

Pamela Denise Anderson was born at 4:08am, July 1, 1967 in Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada. 1967 was Canada's centennial year and Pamela was the first baby born this day in all of Canada earning her the title "The Centennial Baby". This earned her an article in the local newspaper, the Ladysmith-Chemainus Chronicle. The Anderson's recieved cash prizes and awards for having the first baby born in Canada on this day, Canada's 100th Birthday.

Shortly after that, her parents Barry, a furnace repairman and Carol, a waitress, moved to Comox, British Columbia where they purchased a large six bedroom house on Douglas Street.
Read Full Biography

Pamela Anderson : Related Websites

Pamela Anderson - AskMen.com

Pamela Anderson - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Pamela Anderson - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Pamela Anderson - Perfect People feature on Pamela Anderson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Pamela Anderson at SpyStars.com - Pamela Anderson Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Pamela Anderson - Enjoy Great Collection of Pamela Anderson Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Pamela Anderson at Celevs.com -

Pamela Anderson - Hollyscoop.com

Absolutenow.com - Find Pamela Anderson images, biography, movies, and many more. Daily updated.