HOME : Model : Paris Hilton : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Paris Hilton Photo

Picture Gallery [8 Pics]

Name : Paris Hilton
Birth Name : Paris Whitney Hilton
Date of Birth : February 17, 1981
Place of Birth : New York City, New York, USA
Profession : Actor, Writer, Musician, Model
Sex : Female
Full Paris Hilton Profile  
More of Paris Hilton :
Biography , Filmography , Send A Card

Paris Hilton Photos

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
More Paris Hilton Pictures [ 8 Photos ]

Paris Hilton Biography

Paris Hilton was born February 17, 1981, to Rick and Kathy Hilton, making her the great-granddaughter of Conrad Hilton, founder of the Hilton hotels and source of the family fortune -- estimated at $300 million. Her grandfather, Barron Hilton, also brought some notoriety to the family, as he was the first of Elizabeth Taylor's many ex-husbands. Paris' younger sister, Nicky (born in 1983), shares the throne as co-heiress of the Hilton empire.

Growing up in Manhattan's ritzy Waldorf-Astoria, the family's New York home, as well as other Hilton digs in Beverly Hills and the Hamptons, Paris didn't seem to yearn for much. Even after graduating from high school, college didn't appeal to her.
Read Full Biography

Paris Hilton : Related Websites

Paris Hilton - AskMen.com

Paris Hilton - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Paris Hilton - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Paris Hilton - Perfect People feature on Paris Hilton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Paris Hilton at SpyStars.com - Paris Hilton Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

CelebWeLove.com : Paris Hilton - Enjoy Great Collection of Paris Hilton Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One

Paris Hilton at Celevs.com -

Paris Hilton - Hollyscoop.com