HOME : Musician : Sara Evans : Mainpage

Bookmark this Page | Bookmark This Page In del.icio.us del.icio.us | Bookmark This Page In Google | Digg This Page Digg it | Bookmark This Page In Simpy Simpy | Bookmark This Page In Yahoo

Sara Evans Photo

Picture Gallery [17 Pics]

Name : Sara Evans
Birth Name : Sara Lynn Evans
Date of Birth : February 5, 1971
Place of Birth : New Franklin, Missouri, USA
Profession : Country Musician
Sex : Female
Full Sara Evans Profile  
More of Sara Evans :
Biography , Discography , Send A Card

Sara Evans Photos

Sara Evans
Sara Evans
Sara Evans
Sara Evans
Sara Evans
Sara Evans
More Sara Evans Pictures [ 17 Photos ]

Sara Evans Biography

Sara Evans was born Feb. 5, 1971, in Boonville, Missouri, and raised on a farm near New Franklin, Missouri. Two of her brothers began playing instruments, at when Evans was 4, her mother discovered that her daughter could sing.

Helping to support the household, earning $50 a night. When Evans was 16, she began performing every Saturday night at a club near Columbia, Missouri, a gig that lasted two years.
Read Full Biography

Sara Evans : Related Websites

Sara Evans - AskMen.com

Sara Evans - CelebrityWonder.com - Has over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.

Allmovieportal : Sara Evans - Movie Reviews and Celebrity News and Photos!

Perfect People - Sara Evans - Perfect People feature on Sara Evans that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.

Sara Evans at SpyStars.com - Sara Evans Pictures, Lyrics, Relationships, Biography, Discography, Videos, News

Sara Evans at Celevs.com -